News

NIACC Announces Fall 2016 Dean’s List

North Iowa Area Community College is pleased to announce that 717 individuals have been named to the 2016 Fall Term Dean’s List and President’s List. These students represent 105 Iowa communities, 9 states outside the state of Iowa and 12 countries outside of the United States. Students are listed below by hometown.

NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE DEAN’S LIST
2016 FALL TERM

(Students who complete a minimum of six semester hours and earn a 3.25-3.49 term grade point average in an academic semester will be honored by being named to the Dean’s List.)

ALBIA
Matthew Alan Baker
ALEXANDER
Trevor Joseph Lawson
ALLISON
Stephanie Jane Williams
AMES
Blake Philip Preston
BELMOND
Jesse James Gobeli
Danielle Kay Jenison
BRITT
Benjamin Mark Eisenman
Macey Anne Harms
McCaully Adam Johanson
Liliana Nicol Lechuga
BUFFALO CENTER
Samuel Steven Hassebroek
Taylen Ann Tirrell
Danica Dynnae Voortmann
CARLISLE
Courtney Rae Johannes
CHARLES CITY
Jacob Galen Greenzweig
Renee Alice Harris
Robert Benjamin King
Hannah Rose Menken
Kristyn Leigh Pellymonter
Nathaniel Adrain Reams
CLARION
Hannah K. Leist
CLARKSVILLE
Morgan Taylor Davis
Brittney Sue Litterer
CLEAR LAKE
Dalton John Brandt
Madalynn Marie Davis
Braydon Scott Emerson
Jackson Thomas Finn
Claire Sara Franke
Kaleb Kristian Froiland
Jackson Lee Hamlin
Charlie Lynn Hill
Lauren Nicole Hunt
Merle Guissella Johnson
Dani K. Meister
Joshua Ray Miller
Marissa Elise Olk
Sylvia M. Russell
Jami Elizabeth Verhalen
Brittney M. Wiele
CLIVE
Noah Wayne Egger
DAVENPORT
Sydney Nicole Berkland
DES MOINES
Connor Matthew Enochs
ELKADER
Alyssa Debra Purman
FAIRBANK
Isaac G. Brownell
FERTILE
Caprice Marie Anderson
FOREST CITY
Jordan John Cantu
Aimee Jo Dirks
Amanda Jo Gross
Sarah Jo Nordskog
Jackson Richard Price
Vanessa Leah Van Slyke
GARNER
Payton Ann Bamrick
Nash Westley Bock
Olivia Ashton Carew
Austin Bailey Case
McKinley Travis Hawe
Patrick William Henley
Clayton S. Johnson
Dylan William Mahlstedt
Holden Wesley Oulman
Dustin Glen Schlawin
Grady M.R. Umbarger
GILBERT
Elise Nicole Powers
GRAFTON
Sawyer Steven Dalluge
HAMPTON
Caleb Robert Chaney
Trevor Lee Craig
Andrea Elena Hernandez
Ivy Lynn Swaney
Benjamin Riley Vanhorn
James D. Williams
KANAWHA
Garrett L. Schreur
Megan Renae Semans
KLEMME
Anastasia Marie Nannenga
LAKE MILLS
Tiffany Renae Bruhns
Brianna Mae Holstad
Emily Marie Rice
Melissa Kay Schmidthuber
LELAND
Joseph Alexander Cronkwright
Levi David Rogeness
MANLY
Mackensie M.O. Dodd
Katie Marie Fuller
Megan Mary O’Keefe
MARBLE ROCK
Zack D. Westendorf
MASON CITY
Alexis Lynne Acker
Hannah Marie Allen
Bailey Elizabeth Baker
Brycelin Steven Ball
Krista Jean Barnish
Rachel Nagahama Beard
Riley Charles Bonzer
Antonio Eric Cabrera
Aubury Jane Coleman
Keisha M Coronado
Bria Rachelle Crooks
Stephanie Christine Dawson
Holly Jo Dusheck
Blake William Easley
Hayley Jo Lynn Fransen
Michael William Groh
Megan Elizabeth Halfpop
Jordan Lucas Hamann
Brenann Renea Hamilton
Timothy Harold Hoffmann
Kennidy Alice Kemna
Bryanna Paige Lambert
Leisel Marie Magg
Kyle E McCormick
Breanna Jean McCubbin
Tiffany Ann Mikkelson
Chloe Kaye Miller
Max Anthony Mueller
Jennifer Ann Nelsen
Josh Michael Olthoff
Ehud Ortiz
Zoie Elizabeth Papouchis
Olivia L. Pappas
Brandon R. Pearce
Mirsada Pivic
Jacob Antonio Rivera
Savanna Rose Roach
Krystal Lee Sanders
Peyton Robert Scott
Rylie Jo Smith
Sydnie R. Thompson
Xander Jared Tierney
Matthew Dennis White
Mercedes Angell Wiegmann
Markus Payton Wogen
MESERVEY
Jakob E. Gustin
NORTH LIBERTY
Hannah Lacey Raim
NEW HAMPTON
Jordan Elizabeth Pierce
NORA SPRINGS
Morgan K. Kelley
McKanzi Nicole McKibben
NORTHWOOD
Calli Laura Christiansen
Shelby Nicole Hagen
Hailey Ann Hepperly
Jenna Nicole Jorgensen
Hannah Jo Julson
Misty Rose Miranda
Brandon Scott Severson
ORCHARD
Dustin Lynn Martin
Shelby Madison Prochaska
OSAGE
Marcus John McNealy
Bethany Ann Meitner
Miranda L. Potter
Wyatt John Marshall Rogowski
OSSIAN
Nathan Lee Winter
PLAINFIELD
Kaitlin Marie Koob
PLYMOUTH
Katlyn Nicole Tonn
RICEVILLE
Madison E. Drilling
Rebecca L. Michael
ROCKFORD
Jamar Calvin Hughes
Chelsie Joy Thompson
ROCKWELL
Zach Ryan Laudner
Thomas Robert Nuehring
SHEFFIELD
Raegan Alexa Arbegast
Nathan James Meinders
Logan Mitchell Plagge
Justin David Rooney
Jonah Brenton Van Horn
Kayla Jo Worley
ST. ANSGAR
Claire Marie Groth
Ethan J. Mayer
Justin Tayler Okland
Logan Craig Zipse
STACYVILLE
Lucas Alan Hackenmiller
SWEA CITY
Miranda A. Kollasch
THOMPSON
Abigail Grace Chose
THORNTON
Lauren Frances Moore
TRIPOLI
Kolby Troy Heller
VENTURA
Ryan David Grunwald
Zach A. Smidt
WATERLOO
Caitlin D. Hanson
WESLEY
Cheyenne Casey Peterson
ADAMS, MN
Christopher Gerard Quale
ALBERT LEA, MN
Cherish Meuhe Flugum
BURNSVILLE, MN
Gianna Lynae Rogers
DODGE CENTER, MN
Gavin Mathew Bowman
FARIBAULT, MN
Alyssa Taylor Cowan
MINNEAPOLIS, MN
Adria Leigh Stewart
NEW RICHLAND, MN
Hailey M. Schuller
PRINCETON, MN
Laura Christine Kick
ROCHESTER, MN
Jacqueline Ann Bleifus
Olivia Grace Block
WANDA, MN
Morgan Marie Frank
BEIJING, CHINA
Jin Xu
BIRMINGHAM, W MIDLANDS, UNITED KINGDOM
Camron Rayden McPherson
BRUCK, SALZBURG, AUSTRIA
Katharina Josipovic
IPSWICH, SUFFOLK, UNITED KINGDOM
Dion Alexander Dozzell
MOUNT GAMBIER, AUSTRALIA
Brad Wayne Rathjen
SAO PAULO, BRAZIL
Raphael Sergio Xavier

NORTH IOWA AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE PRESIDENT’S LIST
2016 FALL TERM

(Students who complete a minimum of six semester hours and earn a 3.50 – 4.00 term grade point average in an academic semester will be honored by being named to the President’s List.)

ALEXANDER
James Richard Storr
ALGONA
Cathy Sue Bjustrom
Carly Renee Seely
ALLISON
Audrina Rose Albrecht
Kayla Sue Jacobs
Tyerra Lanae Jean Mapes
Devon Emory Poppen
Kayla Joy Zolman
AREDALE
Katelyn Noelle Johnson
BATAVIA
Tucker Douglas Black
BELMOND
Ashlyn Elise Buseman
Court Thomas Christianson
Natalee Ann Dippel
Emilee Elizabeth Eivins
Madelyn Paige Mason
Twime Alphonce Mwakiluma
Colby Owen Schumann
Jacob Lee Smith
Matthew D. Smith
Nathan James Stahl
Taylor Mae Walrod
Allison Mae Wessels
Madison KayeAnn Wessels
BRISTOW
Kaitlynn Marie Chisholm
BRITT
Miranda Lynn Cink
Jacob William Cook
Faith Marie Hammer
Jacob A Hejlik
Kaylee Ellis Hudspeth
Nicole Elizabeth Lampe
Bailee Elizabeth Joy Leerar
Alyssa Ann Tegtmeyer
Sarah Quinn Weaver
Elizabeth Zamago Ibarra
BUFFALO CENTER
Peter R. Baker
Alex James Balvance
Chloe Louise Enright
Rachel Shay Hassebroek
Kendall Renee Melz
Steven John Milbrandt
Sidney Jo Walton
Danielle Kristine Yegge
CARROLL
Audrey Catherine Henkenius
CEDAR FALLS
Alexis Ann Sorenson
CHAPIN
Brandon Michael Emhoff
CHARLES CITY
Madison Avery Becker
Alysha Joy Bilharz
Emilee Jean Bilharz
Mija Selene Cotton
Ian Andrew Dailey
Madison Ann Davis
Katelyn Elizabeth Foster
Autumn Dawn Gerber
Morgan Elizabeth Kellogg
Cari Lynn Knowlton
Katelyn Marie Krueger
Nathan Daniel Lasher
Joshua Mark Livingood
Aaron Joseph Maloy
Sara Marie Martin
Mason Lawrence Meyer
Abby Rose Milligan
Bovic Kasonga Muamba
Alyssa Ellen Nauman
Collin D. Retterath
Kennedi Lee Rowlands
Dylan Allen Steinlage
Adam Reed Stewart
Ashley Maria Stewart
Rebecca Loiuse Tierney
Sarah Kate Turpen
Vivian Chris Vallebo
Shantel K. Van Hauen
McKenzie Marie White
Weston John Wink
Amy Elizabeth Wolfe
CLARION
Kenton J. Waters
CLEAR LAKE
Danielle Lynn Aastrup
Makenna Marie Anderson
Evan Eugene Applegate
Brian Scott Barkema
Devon Reese Barsness
Selena L. Borrill
Jacob Lee Burton
Kyle Ethan Calaguas
Lauren Casey Castaner
Joshua Arthur Chizek
Dylan Jay Clapper
Milo Rory Dugan
Autumn G.R. Enabnit
Madison Taylor Finstad
Allen Christian Flickinger
Sara Nicole Formanek
Rowan Marie Fread
Drew Timothy Fyfe
Mallory Leanne Keech
Lucas Ryan Kirchhoff
Jacob Michael Lacey
Jennifer Lynn McInroy
Tyler Scott Monson
Alanna Nicholle Monson-Zeiger
Adriano Mauro Nelson
Michaela Ranae Niles
Spencer Ray Orr
Jonah Ross Pedelty
Austin Michael Price
Philomena Ann Schnoebelen
Ana Marie Denise Starbeck
Kaitlyn Elaine Stroup
Seth James TenEyck
Devin Warren Uhlenhopp
Sarah Ann Westemeier
Kyle Michael Willms
Natasha Rachelle Wright
COLWELL
Aaron Wallace Wright
CRESCO
Corey Ray Fravel
CRYSTAL LAKE
Hannah Marie Hamilton
DIKE
Brody Lynn Goos
Zachary Alexander Nicholson
DOUGHERTY
Cailey Lynn Weaver
DOWS
Samantha Jo Sturgeon
DUMONT
Kiara Ann Donaldson
Cassidy Kay Miller
Katie Jo Peterson
Austin Michael Rieken
ELK HORN
Tyler Alan Jacobsen
ELMA
Andrew J. Johnson
Kim J O’Neill
FLOYD
Hannah J. Carr
Patrick A. Connerley
Meagan Jo Miller
Mackenzie Jo Teeter
Samantha Jo Usher
FOREST CITY
Kyle Austin Brown
Seth Tyler Brown
Dirk Victor Charlson
Sarri A. Happel
Jason Bruce Mielke
Ashley Marie Olson
Brittany Ann Youngers
FORT DODGE
Steve Liao
GARNER
Sadhna Rochelle Ades
Katelyn Elaine Bierle
Candie Janet Cueva
Andrew James Dornbier
Rachel Ann Enright
Brandon Michael Feuring
Justin I. Hagen
Kyle Pete Hansen
Ryley J.W. Kozisek
Christine Ann LaBounty
Hannah Claire Lau
Kayla Jo Leerar
Kelsey Jo Obermann
Johnathan Jay O’Connor
Logan J. Pavelka
Paige Elizabeth Penning
Harrison R Roberts
Theodore Paul Allen Schoneman
Lydia Jayne Seelhammer
Conner Kenneth Shaw
Haley Krisitne Suby
MacKenzie Jo Van Gerpen
Anna Janelle Williams
Mason Otto Wirtz
GRAFTON
Noelle Sharon Hulshizer
Jacob Randall Hyde
Alexis Renea Sliger
GREENE
Kaylie Payton Fox
Makayla Jean Hauser
Kaylee Marie Martin
Cody Lee Nederhoff
Callie Jeanise Niedert
Brady Roy Ott
Taylor Renee Salge
Michael Richard Wilcox
HAMPTON
Taylor J.E. Baltes
Austin Michael Busma
Paul Mark Currier
Nadilee Kay Eiklenborg
Trevor Allen Eiklenborg
Adrii Lynn Fank
Callie Christina Grover
Ciara Anne Hansen
Kaitlyn Ann Hansen
Cassie Ven Ho
Mikyla Zoe Marquard
Molly Kay Nee
Jordan Nichole Prantner
Josiah Kent Ragsdale
Brady Laverne Ringleb
Morgan Christine Sietsema
HANLONTOWN
Hailee Susanne Ausenhus
Audrey Lynn Benson
Cody Francis Bruns
Daniel Ray Hennigar
Brenna Nicole Jara
Kolton Andrew Kinne
Katie Rose Van Cleve
HOSPERS
Rebecca Lynn Konz
IONIA
Mackenzie Kay Thomas
JOHNSTON
April D. Barr
JOICE
Joy Marie Miller
Amanda Marie Poley
Christopher Carl Vander Plas
KANAWHA
Zachary Taylor Johnson
KENSETT
Mackinzie Mae Butler
Katie Grace Garnas
Paige A. Oleson
Carley Nicole Wentworth
KENSETT (BOLAN)
Kelsie Lynn Willert
KLEMME
Courtney Elaine Prescott
LAKE MILLS
Dylan Michael Cavett
Faith Lynn Christenson
Jocelyn Deelda Dahle
Ashley Rae Henderson
Jack Thomas Rygh Olson
Meaghan E. Welter
LAKOTA
Sydney Joy Giesking
Cassidy Joy Sachs
Natalie Nicole Sachs
LATIMER
Jesse Lucas Anderson
Katlyn Rose Arthur
Logan James Chipp
Clarissa B. Gomez
Stacy Jean Heiserman
LAWLER
Riley Sandra Galvin
LEDYARD
Jessica Lynn Govern
LELAND
Halle Jo Johnson
Lynn Robert Ullestad
LISBON
Kendra Noelle Schmidt
LITTLE CEDAR
Alexander Joseph Havlovic
Lu Verne
Johnathan Alexander Hinz
MANLY
Andrew Edward Boelman
Tara Jane Burnett
Theresa E. Corell
Alan James Fuller
Trace James Kessler
Cory Allen More
William Lee Mraz
Emily Mae Overy
Caileb Scott Pate
Owen Bradley Shanks
Mackenzie Agnes White
Kelli Annice Wilson
MARBLE ROCK
Heather Dawn Kadera
Gary Brian Schmidt
MASON CITY
Jacqueline Abernathey
Jared L. Adams
Ashley Elizabeth Alert
Donna L. Asche
Bailey Rae Badker
Austin Alan Bailey
Khya June Barkema
Rebecca Michelle Bartolo
Kathleen Enriquez Bimbo
Cassandra Elizabeth Bonsall
Matthew Paul Bormann
Casey Marie Brandau
Bradley Alan Burns
Cyle Ray Calhoun
Lauren Amanda Casey
Kendall Elizabeth Cornick
Anthony Dominic Corsello
Amanda Lynn Cox
Gordon Royston Culley
Megan Marie Dalluge
Emma Violet Ann Dannen
Lauryn Margaret Drewelow
Abagail R. M. Eastvold
Sydney Katherine Eaton
Sherri Lynn Evans
April Leigh Ann Ferry
Emma Louise Fielder
Benjamin Patrick Fitzgerald
Tristan Patricia Gahn
Shannon A. Gibbons
Alex Goranson
Brooke Marie Greenwood
Christopher Nicholas Hagenow
Christopher Damian Hall
Evan Phillip Haskins
Brittany Rae Holstad
Jamie Marie Huang
Van Timothy Ingersoll
Nilufar I. Izzatullaeva
Kyra Leann Kinseth
Erika A. Klus
John Marshall Kraft
Stephanie Louise Lapointe
Dallas Paul Lee
Natalie Sierra Lindsay
Bradley Matthew Lorence
Morgan Kay Luecht
Bridget Ann Morel
Taylor Marie Nelson
Tyler M. Nestvedt
Janice Sue Nierling
Megan Marie Notermann
Margo Rose O’Neill
Elizabeth M Ouverson
Lydia Grace Ouverson
Luis Gerardo Padilla
Justice Ann Page
Andrew Lee Peterson
Mariah Jeanne Piippo
Natasha Grace Piper
Collin Carter Platts
Ashley L Rottinghaus
Jordan M Rowe
Alex O Sanchez
Christopher D Sanchez
Alec Ryan Schmidt
Samantha Kay Schupanitz
Kelley David Schwab
Olivia Maren Sehi
Lucinda T. Sheriff
Shaylynd Sue Sinclair
Nicole Catherine Skjeie
Jason Robert Stine
Meghan Jolene Sullivan
Ely Bryan Taylor
Jacob William Tefft
Thor Lee Theis
Brady Nicholas Tilkes
Dezarae Serah Till
Chad Alan Tippitt
Jeffrey Scott True
FaLicia Ann Tucker
Ian P. Vallebo
Evelyn Velez
Colton James Voss
Kandice Mae Waddington
Alexander Robert White
Lexis Lee Wiegmann
Christopher Lang Wilson
Nathan Scott Wilson
Shienne Elizabeth Wittwer
Marci J. Wolters
Miranda Marie Wulff
Josiah Daniel Wunderlich
Sarah Z. Yacoub
MESERVEY
Travis Dillan Fekkers
Clarrissa Ellen Marie Schipper
MITCHELL
Macy Marie Ott
Samantha Jean Whipple
NASHUA
Abbey Lee Knowlton
NEW HAMPTON
Cassidy Ann Allison
Noah Thomas Eichenberger
Jesse Andrew Schwickerath
Yoselin Elizabeth Torres
NORA SPRINGS
Kara Lynn Axdahl
Sierra Nicole Berding
Joshua David Berge
Colton James Fink
Maria Catherine Franke
Andrew Bryant Hicok
Caleb Gregory Howe
Bria Madison Johanns
Jenna Lee Konig
Tammi Lynn Kuhlers
Tessa Marie Overturf
Daniel Norman Price
Evan Michael Seybert
Rachel Leanne Wyborny
NORTHWOOD
Emily Rae Christianson
Mackenzie Kae Costello
Tegan Leigh Cotter
Hattie Jean Davidson
Bethany Anna Gentz
Devon Renee Grahn
Brooke Marie Hoeppner
Matthew Thomas Jensen
Morgan Jean Johnson
Payton Lynn Kollars-Linden
Matthew Carl Parcher
Mary Rohne
Jessica Lynn Trosper
NORWALK
Katelan M. King
ORCHARD
Courtney Ann Lewis
Autumn Nicole O’Malley
Courtney Morgan Prochaska
OSAGE
James Paul Abben
Zachary David Adams
Breana Jean Barker
Lacey Rae Beyer
Kallie Jo Broderick
Thomas Joseph Church
Nicole Fay Dewalle
Madison Jeanne Eagen
Alexandra Jo Gentz
Jacey Mary Goodale
Benjamin Gene Grimm
Kelsey Marie Havel
Emily Rose Hemann
Allison Marie Jacobs
Brenna Elizabeth Jacobs
Brock Steven Jennings
Gillian Marie Johanns
Matthew Robert Klaes
Jessica Jane Malecek
Annmari Lucy Milbrandt
Hunter Samuel Noordhoek
Adriana Marie Printy
Julia Ann Ringhofer
Hannah Marie Sauve
Brooke Noel Scharper
Taylor Ann Spitz
Claire Renae Sullivan
Tyra Chanel Sullivan
Trey William Tesch
Courtney Marie Tusler
Walter Theodore Maner Woolfolk
Brody Walker Wright
Justin Ross Zimmerman
OTTOSEN
Taylor Dresden Bennett
PLYMOUTH
Ryan Dean Bull
READLYN
Brandon Lee Hyde
REMBRANDT
Joshua Kenneth Larsen
RICEVILLE
Sheila D. Drilling
Nicholas Clinton Jensen
Logan Paul Mayer
Brandy L. Watenphul
ROCKFORD
Haleigh Autumn Reicks
Shania Marie Walker
Shana Joycelynn Wood
Teya Elizabeth Adams
Taylyn Ann Akins
Allison Nicole Bender
Nicholas Allen Diggins
Rylan Paul Fleshner
Kaitlyn Rae Liekweg
Dawson James Zeitler
RUDD
Roni Ann Kruse
Brooke Danielle Neal
SCARVILLE
Brendon S. Steele
SHEFFIELD
Justin David Andersen
Alli Kay Arndt
Hailey Anne Clausen
Rukshad Sohrab Daver
Alyssa Dionne Eberling
Clay Alan Emhoff
Jacy Bella Guerrero
Cole Edward Hall
Megan Jane Jones
Courtney Karen Larson
Dixie Lee Lopez
Samantha Kay McGuire
Erika Paige Perkins
Taylor Ann Rooney
Talia Marie Rowe
Grace Elizabeth Shreckengost
Michaela Mary Sullivan
Seamus Doyle Sullivan
Aydan Renee Wood
ST. ANSGAR
Keith A. Adams
Ashley Kaitlyn Frodl
Tara Marie Kramer
Clay Dean Pierce
Elisha Anne Streit
Abby Leona Hansen
Sabrina Joy Hershey
Emmi Mae Taets
STACYVILLE
Sterling Scott Adams
Madison Marie Eibes
Nicole Marie Hemann
Kylie Marie Juenger
Alexis Kathryn Meek
SWALEDALE
Michael Richard Fjone
Keegan Charles Warner
THOMPSON
Dalton B. Adams
THORNTON
Graham F Hellman
Christopher Lee McDowell
Madison Kay Patten
Claire Elizabeth Thomas
Alyssa Lee Thompson
TITONKA
Mariah Kay Richter
TRAER
Kodi Lea Hillman
TRIPOLI
Nicholas J Shinstine
VENTURA
Derek Joseph Brown
Carlie Beth Knutson
Chase Dean Theobald
WADENA
Jessica Lynn Thompson
WASHBURN
Cade Joseph Schares
WATERLOO
Lori Ann Thomas
WAUCOMA
Cally M. Mueller
WESLEY
Freddie A. Eden
Brooklyn Kae Laird
WEST DES MOINES
Kaylee Nychelle Whittington
WHITTEMORE
Nolan Robert Dahlhauser
WODEN
Kyle Allen Post
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
Bridget P. Word
ERIE, IL
Maria Kay Striley
ALDEN, MN
Zachary L. Anderson
CANNON FALLS, MN
Nathan William Overby
EXCELSIOR, MN
Thomas John Nicholson
FAIRMONT, MN
Michael A. Lorenzen
GENEVA, MN
Nicholas Henry Hinnenkamp
John Robert Ziegler
NORTHFIELD, MN
Korey Thomas Nystuen
SARTELL, MN
Hailey Ann Winter
WELCOME, MN
Brandon Martin Williamson
WELLS, MN
Katelyn Marie Loegering
ZIMMERMAN, MN
Taylor Marie Laabs
DES PERES, MO
Tyler Jacob Lien
MISSOULA, MT
Austin Earl Bohnsack
LELAND, NC
Joshua Eugene White
FARGO, ND
Eric Thomas Piatt
DEMING, NM
Amanda Brooke Borden
FREDERIC, WI
Taylor Madison Alseth
RICE LAKE, WI
Hunter Michael Ashlin
BRISBANE, AUSTRALIA
Brandon Sean Michie
BURNABY, BC, CANADA
Jimsher Singh Sidhu
COLLINSWOOD, SA, AUSTRALIA
Nicholas Emil David Wurm
GROS ISLET, ST. LUCIA
Keisha Marlena Blossom Gonzague
HIDDENHAUSEN, GERMANY
Tina Nowak
LIMA, PERU
Claudia Maria Cueva Escobedo
MACHIDA, TOKYO, JAPAN
Keisuke Ohtani
MARXHEIM, GERMANY
Matthias Rotzer
NEWCASTLE, NEW S WALES, AUSTRALIA
Mathew Ian Hudson
PERTH, AUSTRALIA
Jarod Thomas Large
PUNE, MAHARASHTRA STATE, INDIA
Neha Milind Sathe
RIYADH, SAUDI ARABIA
Abdallah Khalid Yasin
Alfaisal Khalid Yasin
SAO CARLOS, SAO PAULO, BRAZIL
Jean Gabriel Guedes Sobreira

# # #

Ref # 6094

Comments are closed.